Section: Greek Club [Greece] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Confirmed: No / Start: 16.10.2016 15:33:39
Group 3 - Qualification 4
Pos  Nr  Driver I Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime StDev
Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας   10  5:17.533 30.417 31.753 1.339
Μακρόπουλος Θάνος   10  5:19.781 30.765 31.978 1.601
Παπανικολάου Γιάννης   10  5:21.029 30.661 32.102 1.231
Κουρέτας Δημήτρης   10  5:30.740 31.158 33.074 3.138
Ρουτσολιάς Ηλίας   5:02.424 32.154 33.602 2.177
Κοντούζογλου Σταμάτης   5:05.759 31.477 33.973 2.474
Κουντούρης Χριστόφορος   5:05.920 31.871 33.991 1.792
Μπορνόβας Άρης   5:08.369 32.038 34.263 1.644
Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης   5:12.731 30.624 34.747 5.859

Laptimes
# Nr.  Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας  Μακρόπουλος Θάνος  Παπανικολάου Γιάννης  Κουρέτας Δημήτρης  Ρουτσολιάς Ηλίας  Κοντούζογλου Σταμάτης  Κουντούρης Χριστόφορος  Μπορνόβας Άρης  Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000    
34.263  31.935  30.661  32.366  32.154  31.477  35.659  36.042  32.121    
30.954  36.191  31.378  33.025  35.520  34.326  32.359  34.814  33.303    
31.093  31.604  32.578  31.622  32.728  32.647  36.983  34.811  31.872    
31.416  31.559  31.441  31.312  38.763  39.837  32.296  32.228  31.529    
33.810  30.861  31.762  31.374  32.737  34.476  31.871  33.936  31.774    
30.955  32.928  30.785  32.581  32.898  31.916  34.630  34.011  38.482    
32.654  31.088  33.069  41.573  32.289  33.200  34.953  32.038  30.624    
31.083  30.765  31.521  34.240  32.555  34.772  34.654  33.418  33.905    
30.417  31.467  33.333  31.489  32.780  33.108  32.515  37.071  49.121    
10  30.888  31.383  34.501  31.158                   

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  Points per Run Points
Παπανικολάου Γιάννης   10 5:15.453 (29)  10 5:13.415 (29)  8 4:32.081 (16)  10 5:21.029 (27)  2:29, 1:29 [4:27, 3:16] 58
Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης   8 5:08.416 (14)  10 5:18.210 (28)  10 5:17.989 (29)  9 5:12.731 (20)  3:29, 2:28 [4:20, 1:14] 57
Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας   10 5:56.970 (27)  10 5:22.186 (26)  10 5:23.644 (27)  10 5:17.533 (29)  4:29, 3:27 [1:27, 2:26] 56
Μακρόπουλος Θάνος   10 5:18.658 (28)  10 5:19.196 (27)  10 5:22.249 (28)  10 5:19.781 (28)  1:28, 4:28 [3:28, 2:27] 56
Μπορνόβας Άρης   9 5:03.559 (25)  9 5:10.718 (21)  10 5:34.741 (26)  9 5:08.369 (21)  3:26, 1:25 [4:21, 2:21] 51
Κουρέτας Δημήτρης   9 5:18.307 (18)  9 5:11.745 (20)  9 5:09.313 (24)  10 5:30.740 (26)  4:26, 3:24 [2:20, 1:18] 50
Ταρουνάς Χρήστος   8 5:24.000 (11)  10 5:29.000 (25)  9 5:24.088 (21)  10 5:33.746 (25)  2:25, 4:25 [3:21, 1:11] 50
Κουντούρης Χριστόφορος   9 5:01.044 (26)  8 5:13.797 (11)  DNS (0)  9 5:05.920 (22)  1:26, 4:22 [2:11, 3:0] 48
Κοντούζογλου Σταμάτης   9 5:06.050 (23)  9 5:06.496 (22)  10 5:37.927 (25)  9 5:05.759 (23)  3:25, 4:23 [1:23, 2:22] 48
10  Ρουτσολιάς Ηλίας   9 5:04.382 (24)  9 5:00.650 (24)  9 5:27.848 (20)  9 5:02.424 (24)  2:24, 4:24 [1:24, 3:20] 48

Records
  Section Greece Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:30.146 (1) (16.10.2016) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης 00:30.146 (1) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης
 Practice 18 10:16.802 (11.09.2016) Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας 18 10:19.018 Κουρέτας Δημήτρης
 Qualification 10 05:09.863 (26.06.2016) Αμαξάς Δημήτρης 10 05:29.000 Ταρουνάς Χρήστος
 Final 83 45:20.634 (11.09.2016) Μακρόπουλος Θάνος -