Section: Greek Club [Greece] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Confirmed: No / Start: 16.10.2016 14:42:19
Group 3 - Qualification 3
Pos  Nr  Driver I Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime StDev
Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης   10  5:17.989 31.040 31.798 0.641
Μακρόπουλος Θάνος   10  5:22.249 30.965 32.224 2.076
Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας   10  5:23.644 31.004 32.364 1.479
Μπορνόβας Άρης   10  5:34.741 32.331 33.474 1.859
Κοντούζογλου Σταμάτης   10  5:37.927 31.116 33.792 2.541
Κουρέτας Δημήτρης   5:09.313 31.254 34.368 2.802
Ρουτσολιάς Ηλίας   5:27.848 32.934 36.427 3.066
Παπανικολάου Γιάννης   4:32.081 31.309 34.010 3.870
Κουντούρης Χριστόφορος DNS 0:00.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Laptimes
# Nr.  Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης  Μακρόπουλος Θάνος  Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας  Μπορνόβας Άρης  Κοντούζογλου Σταμάτης  Κουρέτας Δημήτρης  Ρουτσολιάς Ηλίας  Παπανικολάου Γιάννης  Κουντούρης Χριστόφορος    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000    
31.040  32.685  31.749  34.202  37.562  33.788  36.606  31.540       
33.095  37.927  31.743  33.145  33.235  39.293  32.934  31.760       
32.480  31.736  31.423  33.390  34.992  33.758  39.207  41.209       
31.958  32.342  33.766  32.607  31.897  32.231  41.798  31.553       
31.684  31.348  31.613  32.532  34.724  38.531  37.550  38.828       
31.795  30.965  35.980  32.620  31.521  32.759  38.058  31.309       
32.097  31.154  32.525  32.331  32.539  35.106  33.182  31.708       
31.158  31.091  31.004  32.527  31.116  31.254  35.383  34.174       
31.226  31.516  32.224  32.861  32.006  32.593  33.130          
10  31.456  31.485  31.617  38.526  38.335                

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  Points per Run Points
Παπανικολάου Γιάννης   10 5:15.453 (29)  10 5:13.415 (29)  8 4:32.081 (16)  - (0)  2:29, 1:29 [3:16, 4:-] 58
Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης   8 5:08.416 (14)  10 5:18.210 (28)  10 5:17.989 (29)  - (0)  3:29, 2:28 [1:14, 4:-] 57
Μακρόπουλος Θάνος   10 5:18.658 (28)  10 5:19.196 (27)  10 5:22.249 (28)  - (0)  1:28, 3:28 [2:27, 4:-] 56
Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας   10 5:56.970 (27)  10 5:22.186 (26)  10 5:23.644 (27)  - (0)  3:27, 1:27 [2:26, 4:-] 54
Μπορνόβας Άρης   9 5:03.559 (25)  9 5:10.718 (21)  10 5:34.741 (26)  - (0)  3:26, 1:25 [2:21, 4:-] 51
Κοντούζογλου Σταμάτης   9 5:06.050 (23)  9 5:06.496 (22)  10 5:37.927 (25)  - (0)  3:25, 1:23 [2:22, 4:-] 48
Ρουτσολιάς Ηλίας   9 5:04.382 (24)  9 5:00.650 (24)  9 5:27.848 (20)  - (0)  2:24, 1:24 [3:20, 4:-] 48
Ταρουνάς Χρήστος   8 5:24.000 (11)  10 5:29.000 (25)  9 5:24.088 (21)  - (0)  2:25, 3:21 [1:11, 4:-] 46
Κυπαρίσσης Γιώργος   7 5:26.183 (7)  9 5:05.264 (23)  9 5:15.374 (23)  - (0)  2:23, 3:23 [1:7, 4:-] 46
10  Κουρέτας Δημήτρης   9 5:18.307 (18)  9 5:11.745 (20)  9 5:09.313 (24)  - (0)  3:24, 2:20 [1:18, 4:-] 44

Records
  Section Greece Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:30.146 (1) (16.10.2016) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης 00:30.146 (1) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης
 Practice 18 10:16.802 (11.09.2016) Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας 18 10:19.018 Κουρέτας Δημήτρης
 Qualification 10 05:09.863 (26.06.2016) Αμαξάς Δημήτρης 10 05:29.000 Ταρουνάς Χρήστος
 Final 83 45:20.634 (11.09.2016) Μακρόπουλος Θάνος -