Section: Greek Club [Greece] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Confirmed: No / Start: 16.10.2016 13:50:33
Group 3 - Qualification 2
Pos  Nr  Driver I Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime StDev
Παπανικολάου Γιάννης   10  5:13.415 30.758 31.341 0.377
Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης   10  5:18.210 31.323 31.821 0.353
Μακρόπουλος Θάνος   10  5:19.196 31.135 31.919 0.983
Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας   10  5:22.186 30.939 32.218 2.152
Ρουτσολιάς Ηλίας   5:00.650 32.326 33.405 1.092
Κοντούζογλου Σταμάτης   5:06.496 31.533 34.055 2.804
Μπορνόβας Άρης   5:10.718 31.728 34.524 3.978
Κουρέτας Δημήτρης   5:11.745 30.953 34.638 3.477
Κουντούρης Χριστόφορος   5:13.797 31.974 39.224 17.381

Laptimes
# Nr.  Παπανικολάου Γιάννης  Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης  Μακρόπουλος Θάνος  Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας  Ρουτσολιάς Ηλίας  Κοντούζογλου Σταμάτης  Μπορνόβας Άρης  Κουρέτας Δημήτρης  Κουντούρης Χριστόφορος    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000    
31.186  31.956  32.107  31.401  32.953  34.593  32.629  39.418  32.148    
31.245  32.113  31.761  30.939  34.647  36.854  34.013  37.173  34.291    
31.312  32.517  31.386  31.787  34.806  34.979  31.909  31.089  33.483    
30.758  31.815  32.330  31.163  35.041  39.752  35.955  36.596  1:22.150    
30.993  31.444  31.419  32.456  32.877  33.168  32.245  34.069  32.126    
32.050  31.986  34.445  32.101  32.449  32.008  36.236  31.898  35.084    
31.770  31.846  31.268  38.192  32.326  31.863  44.074  30.953  31.974    
31.122  31.489  31.223  31.762  32.699  31.746  31.728  31.479  32.541    
31.559  31.323  31.135  31.328  32.852  31.533  31.929  39.070       
10  31.420  31.721  32.122  31.057                   

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  Points per Run Points
Παπανικολάου Γιάννης   10 5:15.453 (29)  10 5:13.415 (29)  - (0)  - (0)  2:29, 1:29 [3:-, 4:-] 58
Μακρόπουλος Θάνος   10 5:18.658 (28)  10 5:19.196 (27)  - (0)  - (0)  1:28, 2:27 [3:-, 4:-] 55
Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας   10 5:56.970 (27)  10 5:22.186 (26)  - (0)  - (0)  1:27, 2:26 [3:-, 4:-] 53
Ρουτσολιάς Ηλίας   9 5:04.382 (24)  9 5:00.650 (24)  - (0)  - (0)  2:24, 1:24 [3:-, 4:-] 48
Μπορνόβας Άρης   9 5:03.559 (25)  9 5:10.718 (21)  - (0)  - (0)  1:25, 2:21 [3:-, 4:-] 46
Κοντούζογλου Σταμάτης   9 5:06.050 (23)  9 5:06.496 (22)  - (0)  - (0)  1:23, 2:22 [3:-, 4:-] 45
Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης   8 5:08.416 (14)  10 5:18.210 (28)  - (0)  - (0)  2:28, 1:14 [3:-, 4:-] 42
Παγώνης Θάνος   9 5:10.392 (22)  9 5:21.876 (19)  - (0)  - (0)  1:22, 2:19 [3:-, 4:-] 41
Παπαγεωργίου Γιώργος   9 5:10.989 (21)  9 5:29.464 (18)  - (0)  - (0)  1:21, 2:18 [3:-, 4:-] 39
10  Κουρέτας Δημήτρης   9 5:18.307 (18)  9 5:11.745 (20)  - (0)  - (0)  2:20, 1:18 [3:-, 4:-] 38

Records
  Section Greece Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:30.146 (1) (16.10.2016) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης 00:30.146 (1) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης
 Practice 18 10:16.802 (11.09.2016) Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας 18 10:19.018 Κουρέτας Δημήτρης
 Qualification 10 05:09.863 (26.06.2016) Αμαξάς Δημήτρης 10 05:29.000 Ταρουνάς Χρήστος
 Final 83 45:20.634 (11.09.2016) Μακρόπουλος Θάνος -