Section: Greek Club [Greece] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Confirmed: No / Start: 16.10.2016 15:22:38
Group 2 - Qualification 4
Pos  Nr  Driver I Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime StDev
Ταρουνάς Χρήστος   10  5:33.746 31.917 33.374 1.306
Κυπαρίσσης Γιώργος   5:13.352 32.996 34.816 2.901
Παγώνης Θάνος   5:20.038 32.502 35.559 4.787
Παπαγεωργίου Γιώργος   5:33.536 32.832 37.059 3.773
Γιαννίτσας Κώστας   5:29.093 33.273 41.136 4.989
Σταθόπουλος Βασίλης   4:04.096 33.379 34.870 2.261
Θεοδωρόπουλος Παναγιώτης   4:06.724 32.441 35.246 2.159
Ζωτιάδης Χρήστος   5:11.988 38.855 2:35.994 1:03.864
Βιτζιλαίος Γιάννης DNS 0:00.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Laptimes
# Nr.  Ταρουνάς Χρήστος  Κυπαρίσσης Γιώργος  Παγώνης Θάνος  Παπαγεωργίου Γιώργος  Γιαννίτσας Κώστας  Σταθόπουλος Βασίλης  Θεοδωρόπουλος Παναγιώτης  Ζωτιάδης Χρήστος  Βιτζιλαίος Γιάννης    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000       
32.199  36.559  32.900  33.086  33.510  32.973  37.185  40.079       
32.772  33.481  32.162  36.030  38.469  32.627  47.805  36.634       
31.917  33.125  33.244  33.159  42.193  33.514  36.544  38.855       
32.742  33.859  34.283  37.617  43.447  39.629  33.341  02:09.173       
32.112  33.446  35.133  32.832  36.273  34.043  35.240          
32.335  33.564  32.502  39.572  42.820  35.894  32.441          
33.100  33.407  32.703  34.744  39.257  33.699  33.748          
34.948  32.996  33.725  43.144  49.808  33.379  37.221          
32.785  40.516  33.256  36.967  33.273  33.938  38.189          
10  34.541  39.253  48.011  33.822  42.022                
11  33.463  33.186  35.033  41.679                   
12  35.803     35.392                      

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  Points per Run Points
Παπανικολάου Γιάννης   10 5:15.453 (29)  10 5:13.415 (29)  8 4:32.081 (16)  - (0)  2:29, 1:29 [3:16, 4:-] 58
Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης   8 5:08.416 (14)  10 5:18.210 (28)  10 5:17.989 (29)  - (0)  3:29, 2:28 [1:14, 4:-] 57
Μακρόπουλος Θάνος   10 5:18.658 (28)  10 5:19.196 (27)  10 5:22.249 (28)  - (0)  1:28, 3:28 [2:27, 4:-] 56
Ταρουνάς Χρήστος   8 5:24.000 (11)  10 5:29.000 (25)  9 5:24.088 (21)  10 5:33.746 (29)  4:29, 2:25 [3:21, 1:11] 54
Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας   10 5:56.970 (27)  10 5:22.186 (26)  10 5:23.644 (27)  - (0)  3:27, 1:27 [2:26, 4:-] 54
Κυπαρίσσης Γιώργος   7 5:26.183 (7)  9 5:05.264 (23)  9 5:15.374 (23)  9 5:13.352 (28)  4:28, 2:23 [3:23, 1:7] 51
Μπορνόβας Άρης   9 5:03.559 (25)  9 5:10.718 (21)  10 5:34.741 (26)  - (0)  3:26, 1:25 [2:21, 4:-] 51
Παγώνης Θάνος   9 5:10.392 (22)  9 5:21.876 (19)  3 1:38.340 (5)  9 5:20.038 (26)  4:26, 1:22 [2:19, 3:5] 48
Κοντούζογλου Σταμάτης   9 5:06.050 (23)  9 5:06.496 (22)  10 5:37.927 (25)  - (0)  3:25, 1:23 [2:22, 4:-] 48
10  Ρουτσολιάς Ηλίας   9 5:04.382 (24)  9 5:00.650 (24)  9 5:27.848 (20)  - (0)  2:24, 1:24 [3:20, 4:-] 48

Records
  Section Greece Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:30.146 (1) (16.10.2016) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης 00:30.146 (1) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης
 Practice 18 10:16.802 (11.09.2016) Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας 18 10:19.018 Κουρέτας Δημήτρης
 Qualification 10 05:09.863 (26.06.2016) Αμαξάς Δημήτρης 10 05:29.000 Ταρουνάς Χρήστος
 Final 83 45:20.634 (11.09.2016) Μακρόπουλος Θάνος -