Section: Greek Club [Greece] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Confirmed: No / Start: 16.10.2016 13:39:34
Group 2 - Qualification 2
Pos  Nr  Driver I Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime StDev
Ταρουνάς Χρήστος   10  5:29.000 31.000 32.900 1.714
Κυπαρίσσης Γιώργος   5:05.264 32.754 33.918 0.820
Παγώνης Θάνος   5:21.876 33.049 35.764 3.506
Παπαγεωργίου Γιώργος   5:29.464 33.092 36.607 3.037
Βιτζιλαίος Γιάννης   5:30.856 34.128 36.761 2.903
Σταθόπουλος Βασίλης   5:31.820 33.391 36.868 4.474
Ζωτιάδης Χρήστος   5:00.966 32.518 37.620 4.374
Θεοδωρόπουλος Παναγιώτης   5:37.000 34.402 42.125 8.412
Γιαννίτσας Κώστας   3:59.870 32.804 34.267 3.401

Laptimes
# Nr.  Ταρουνάς Χρήστος  Κυπαρίσσης Γιώργος  Παγώνης Θάνος  Παπαγεωργίου Γιώργος  Βιτζιλαίος Γιάννης  Σταθόπουλος Βασίλης  Ζωτιάδης Χρήστος  Θεοδωρόπουλος Παναγιώτης  Γιαννίτσας Κώστας    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000    
34.244  34.561  33.418  38.897  39.846  42.762  33.633  34.402  32.831    
31.767  34.152  33.201  34.458  35.140  33.436  42.343  37.148  32.984    
32.887  34.599  34.837  36.237  35.185  34.907  38.211  38.738  32.904    
31.896  33.906  39.459  33.092  40.137  36.224  32.518  40.350  33.208    
32.532  32.756  33.049  34.116  34.561  33.391  33.079  55.118  41.972    
32.782  35.041  33.408  38.564  34.368  46.107  43.993  38.346  33.167    
36.902  34.214  33.095  38.283  35.914  35.091  36.827  55.826  32.804    
33.553  33.281  41.914  33.713  41.577  35.794  40.362  37.072       
31.000  32.754  39.495  42.104  34.128  34.108             
10  31.437                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  Points per Run Points
Παγώνης Θάνος   9 5:10.392 (22)  9 5:21.876 (27)  - (0)  - (0)  2:27, 1:22 [3:-, 4:-] 49
Παπαγεωργίου Γιώργος   9 5:10.989 (21)  9 5:29.464 (26)  - (0)  - (0)  2:26, 1:21 [3:-, 4:-] 47
Σταθόπουλος Βασίλης   9 5:16.163 (19)  9 5:31.820 (23)  - (0)  - (0)  2:23, 1:19 [3:-, 4:-] 42
Καλαμάκης Στέφανος   9 5:11.854 (20)  9 5:34.070 (22)  - (0)  - (0)  2:22, 1:20 [3:-, 4:-] 42
Ταρουνάς Χρήστος   8 5:24.000 (11)  10 5:29.000 (29)  - (0)  - (0)  2:29, 1:11 [3:-, 4:-] 40
Βιτζιλαίος Γιάννης   8 4:56.521 (15)  9 5:30.856 (24)  - (0)  - (0)  2:24, 1:15 [3:-, 4:-] 39
Καμίλος Κώστας   9 5:32.567 (17)  8 4:36.064 (21)  - (0)  - (0)  2:21, 1:17 [3:-, 4:-] 38
Βασιλειάδης Γιώργος   8 5:21.109 (12)  9 5:30.541 (25)  - (0)  - (0)  2:25, 1:12 [3:-, 4:-] 37
Ζωτιάδης Χρήστος   8 4:42.134 (16)  8 5:00.966 (20)  - (0)  - (0)  2:20, 1:16 [3:-, 4:-] 36
10  Κυπαρίσσης Γιώργος   7 5:26.183 (7)  9 5:05.264 (28)  - (0)  - (0)  2:28, 1:7 [3:-, 4:-] 35

Records
  Section Greece Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:30.146 (1) (16.10.2016) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης 00:30.146 (1) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης
 Practice 18 10:16.802 (11.09.2016) Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας 18 10:19.018 Κουρέτας Δημήτρης
 Qualification 10 05:09.863 (26.06.2016) Αμαξάς Δημήτρης 10 05:29.000 Ταρουνάς Χρήστος
 Final 83 45:20.634 (11.09.2016) Μακρόπουλος Θάνος -