Section: Greek Club [Greece] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Confirmed: No / Start: 16.10.2016 15:00:00
Group 1 - Qualification 4
Pos  Nr  Driver I Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime StDev
Καλαμάκης Στέφανος   5:19.589 33.150 35.509 4.235
Τερλεπάνης Γιώργος   5:28.842 32.922 36.538 3.227
Καμίλος Κώστας   5:00.714 34.942 37.589 2.210
Φιλιππής Σωκράτης   5:06.495 33.915 38.311 4.025
Βασιλειάδης Γιώργος   5:09.164 0.000 34.351 5.554
Σιαραβας Σταυρος   5:15.654 32.586 39.456 4.551
Κουρέτας Ανδρέας   5:25.091 35.806 40.636 3.732
Νταβίας Θεόδωρος   5:49.054 44.887 58.175 9.667
Ζωτιάδης Γιάννης   2:35.058 40.233 51.686 12.116

Laptimes
# Nr.  Καλαμάκης Στέφανος  Τερλεπάνης Γιώργος  Καμίλος Κώστας  Φιλιππής Σωκράτης  Βασιλειάδης Γιώργος  Σιαραβας Σταυρος  Κουρέτας Ανδρέας  Νταβίας Θεόδωρος  Ζωτιάδης Γιάννης    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  09.889  04.125  07.248  00.000    
35.664  38.480  40.709  37.410  00.000  38.685  44.077  58.055  40.233    
33.150  37.329  37.823  34.019  38.595  33.831  35.806  1:13.449  50.453    
33.653  34.193  35.691  39.558  37.723  32.586  42.814  44.887  1:04.372    
33.496  32.922  39.037  36.195  36.259  37.710  45.658  58.608       
33.312  34.537  40.149  33.915  51.468  47.304  37.575  56.600       
46.480  41.627  36.952  38.640  34.052  36.304  38.853  50.207       
33.418  34.194  35.411  40.432  36.229  38.424  40.212          
34.610  34.471  34.942  46.326  34.679  40.921  35.971          
35.806  41.089        40.159                

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  Points per Run Points
Παπανικολάου Γιάννης   10 5:15.453 (29)  10 5:13.415 (29)  8 4:32.081 (16)  - (0)  2:29, 1:29 [3:16, 4:-] 58
Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης   8 5:08.416 (14)  10 5:18.210 (28)  10 5:17.989 (29)  - (0)  3:29, 2:28 [1:14, 4:-] 57
Μακρόπουλος Θάνος   10 5:18.658 (28)  10 5:19.196 (27)  10 5:22.249 (28)  - (0)  1:28, 3:28 [2:27, 4:-] 56
Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας   10 5:56.970 (27)  10 5:22.186 (26)  10 5:23.644 (27)  - (0)  3:27, 1:27 [2:26, 4:-] 54
Μπορνόβας Άρης   9 5:03.559 (25)  9 5:10.718 (21)  10 5:34.741 (26)  - (0)  3:26, 1:25 [2:21, 4:-] 51
Καλαμάκης Στέφανος   9 5:11.854 (20)  9 5:34.070 (14)  5 5:36.374 (7)  9 5:19.589 (29)  4:29, 1:20 [2:14, 3:7] 49
Κοντούζογλου Σταμάτης   9 5:06.050 (23)  9 5:06.496 (22)  10 5:37.927 (25)  - (0)  3:25, 1:23 [2:22, 4:-] 48
Ρουτσολιάς Ηλίας   9 5:04.382 (24)  9 5:00.650 (24)  9 5:27.848 (20)  - (0)  2:24, 1:24 [3:20, 4:-] 48
Τερλεπάνης Γιώργος   8 5:28.092 (10)  5 3:23.101 (5)  9 5:28.402 (19)  9 5:28.842 (28)  4:28, 3:19 [1:10, 2:5] 47
10  Ταρουνάς Χρήστος   8 5:24.000 (11)  10 5:29.000 (25)  9 5:24.088 (21)  - (0)  2:25, 3:21 [1:11, 4:-] 46

Auto Correction Comment
 Driver Comment
 Βασιλειάδης Γιώργος L: 9 > 8

Records
  Section Greece Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:30.146 (1) (16.10.2016) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης 00:30.146 (1) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης
 Practice 18 10:16.802 (11.09.2016) Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας 18 10:19.018 Κουρέτας Δημήτρης
 Qualification 10 05:09.863 (26.06.2016) Αμαξάς Δημήτρης 10 05:29.000 Ταρουνάς Χρήστος
 Final 83 45:20.634 (11.09.2016) Μακρόπουλος Θάνος -