Section: Greek Club [Greece] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Confirmed: No / Start: 16.10.2016 14:19:56
Group 1 - Qualification 3
Pos  Nr  Driver I Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime StDev
Τερλεπάνης Γιώργος   5:28.402 33.992 36.489 2.367
Καμίλος Κώστας   5:38.529 34.301 37.614 2.778
Φιλιππής Σωκράτης   5:03.240 34.784 37.905 4.350
Βασιλειάδης Γιώργος   5:17.662 36.016 39.707 4.176
Σιαραβας Σταυρος   5:25.962 33.376 40.745 6.157
Ζωτιάδης Γιάννης   5:31.661 41.551 47.380 1.790
Νταβίας Θεόδωρος   5:34.541 46.440 55.756 5.963
Καλαμάκης Στέφανος   5:36.374 33.358 1:07.274 19.762
Κουρέτας Ανδρέας DNS 0:00.000 0.000 0.000 0.000

Laptimes
# Nr.  Τερλεπάνης Γιώργος  Καμίλος Κώστας  Φιλιππής Σωκράτης  Βασιλειάδης Γιώργος  Σιαραβας Σταυρος  Ζωτιάδης Γιάννης  Νταβίας Θεόδωρος  Καλαμάκης Στέφανος  Κουρέτας Ανδρέας    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  18.441  15.826  00.000       
34.939  40.748  47.172  47.763  33.923  43.301  1:03.632  33.662       
33.992  36.751  36.662  41.104  41.187  46.837  52.854  34.702       
35.133  34.301  36.347  43.461  40.151  45.507  54.917  45.247       
40.909  34.524  41.763  36.551  39.439  44.762  48.855  33.358       
36.461  41.088  35.836  38.843  52.137  41.551  46.440  03:09.405       
35.677  34.996  35.869  36.032  33.376  46.093  52.017          
39.903  40.496  34.784  37.892  39.447  45.169             
36.486  36.518  34.807  36.016  46.302                
34.902  39.107                         

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  Points per Run Points
Παπανικολάου Γιάννης   10 5:15.453 (29)  10 5:13.415 (29)  - (0)  - (0)  2:29, 1:29 [3:-, 4:-] 58
Μακρόπουλος Θάνος   10 5:18.658 (28)  10 5:19.196 (27)  - (0)  - (0)  1:28, 2:27 [3:-, 4:-] 55
Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας   10 5:56.970 (27)  10 5:22.186 (26)  - (0)  - (0)  1:27, 2:26 [3:-, 4:-] 53
Ρουτσολιάς Ηλίας   9 5:04.382 (24)  9 5:00.650 (24)  - (0)  - (0)  2:24, 1:24 [3:-, 4:-] 48
Μπορνόβας Άρης   9 5:03.559 (25)  9 5:10.718 (21)  - (0)  - (0)  1:25, 2:21 [3:-, 4:-] 46
Καμίλος Κώστας   9 5:32.567 (17)  8 4:36.064 (13)  9 5:38.529 (28)  - (0)  3:28, 1:17 [2:13, 4:-] 45
Κοντούζογλου Σταμάτης   9 5:06.050 (23)  9 5:06.496 (22)  - (0)  - (0)  1:23, 2:22 [3:-, 4:-] 45
Βασιλειάδης Γιώργος   8 5:21.109 (12)  9 5:30.541 (17)  8 5:17.662 (26)  - (0)  3:26, 2:17 [1:12, 4:-] 43
Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης   8 5:08.416 (14)  10 5:18.210 (28)  - (0)  - (0)  2:28, 1:14 [3:-, 4:-] 42
10  Καλαμάκης Στέφανος   9 5:11.854 (20)  9 5:34.070 (14)  5 5:36.374 (22)  - (0)  3:22, 1:20 [2:14, 4:-] 42

Records
  Section Greece Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:30.146 (1) (16.10.2016) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης 00:30.146 (1) Περογιαννάκης Γιάννης
 Practice 18 10:16.802 (11.09.2016) Ζαγορίσιος Κώστας 18 10:19.018 Κουρέτας Δημήτρης
 Qualification 10 05:09.863 (26.06.2016) Αμαξάς Δημήτρης 10 05:29.000 Ταρουνάς Χρήστος
 Final 83 45:20.634 (11.09.2016) Μακρόπουλος Θάνος -